Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 7 | - |
LBC 2024
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 7 | - |
East Coast Select 2023
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
M&D 23 Red
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Field 7
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
W
|
Phantastix 2023 West
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Field 12
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
Pride 2023 Red
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Field 8
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
W
|
Rebels 23 Black
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Field 9
|
|
Sun Oct 28 |
L
|
LBC 2023
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex - Field 1
|
|
Sun Oct 28 |
W
|
Bitmore 23 Blue
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex - Field 5
|
|
Sun Oct 28 |
L
|
STARS 23 Blue
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex - Field 6
|
|
Sun Oct 28 |
L
|
Alpha 23
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex - Field 6
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
Rebels 23 Black
|
St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
L
|
CC Lax 2023
|
St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Tenacity Elite Houston 2023
|
New Town Schools #2
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
M&D 23 Red
|
New Town Schools #4
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 11 |
W
|
BBL Elite 2023 Red
|
New Town Schools #2
|
|
Sun Nov 11 |
L
|
LBC 2023
|
New Town Schools #1
|
|
Sun Nov 25 | - |
SW Lax
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Upper
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
Westminster
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Upper
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
York Crusaders 23/24
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Lower
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 16 | - |
Check-Hers Elite 2023
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Lower
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
Blue Crew 2
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Lower
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
South Carroll JV
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Upper
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
SW Lax
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Upper
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
Westminster
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Upper
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
York Crusaders 23/24
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Lower
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
SMARS B
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Upper
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Mar 30 |
L
|
M&D 23 Red
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel - Stadium
|
|
Sun Mar 31 |
W
|
Skywalkers 2023 White
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 6 |
W
|
Pride 2023 White
|
Garrison Forest School - Paw Print
|
|
Sat Apr 13 |
W
|
TLC 2023 White
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel - Stadium
|
|
Sat Apr 27 |
W
|
Bitmore 2023 Orange
|
St. Paul's School for Girls - Turf
|
|
Sun Apr 28 |
L
|
Green Turtle Towson
|
Bryn Mawr School
|
|
Sun May 5 |
W
|
Elite 2023 Gray
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel - Stadium
|
|
Sat May 11 |
W
|
3d Maryland
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
|
Sun May 12 |
W
|
M&D 23 Red
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
|
Sat May 18 |
W
|
LBC 2023
|
Garrison Forest School - Zolenas
|
|
Sun May 19 |
L
|
MD United 2023 West
|
Garrison Forest School - Zolenas
|
|
Sun Jun 2 |
T
|
Bitmore 23 Blue
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School - Field #2
|
|
Sun Jun 2 |
W
|
MC Elite 2023 Midnight
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel - Field #1
|
|
Sun Jun 2 |
L
|
MD United 2023 East
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel - Field #1
|
|
Sun Jun 2 |
L
|
LBC 2023
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel - Field #1
|
|
Sat Jun 8 |
W
|
Pride 2023 White
|
Central Dauphin East High School - CDS6
|
|
Sat Jun 8 |
W
|
SOVA 23
|
Central Dauphin East High School - CDS8
|
|
Sun Jun 9 |
W
|
M&D 23 Red
|
Central Dauphin East High School - CDS9
|
|
Sun Jun 9 |
T
|
Orange Crush (FL) 23
|
Central Dauphin East High School - CDS6
|
|
Sat Jun 15 |
W
|
MD United 2023 West
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - Field L
|
|
Sat Jun 15 |
W
|
Phantastix 2023 White
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - Field L
|
|
Sun Jun 16 |
T
|
Gait Lacrosse Club 23
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - Field J
|
|
Sun Jun 16 |
L
|
All American Aim 2023
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - Field K
|
|
Sat Jun 22 |
W
|
York Invaders 2023
|
The College of New Jersey, Pennington Road, Ewing Township, NJ, USA - Field 25
|
|
Sat Jun 22 |
W
|
Gold Star Army
|
The College of New Jersey, Pennington Road, Ewing Township, NJ, USA - Field 25
|
|
Sun Jun 23 |
W
|
CLC 2023 Elite
|
The College of New Jersey, Pennington Road, Ewing Township, NJ, USA - Field 25
|
|
Sun Jun 23 |
W
|
MFL 2023 Black
|
The College of New Jersey, Pennington Road, Ewing Township, NJ, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Jun 23 |
L
|
Xtreme 2023
|
The College of New Jersey, Pennington Road, Ewing Township, NJ, USA - TBD
|
|
Sat Jul 13 | - |
STARS 23 Blue
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 4
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 13 | - |
NH Tomahawks 23 Purple
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 3
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 14 | - |
LI Jesters United 23
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 3
|
8:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 14 | - |
LI YJ 23 Thorn
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 4
|
10:30 AM EDT |