Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 27 | - |
Rebels 2023/24
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sun Oct 4 | - |
Renegades 2022/2023
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Oct 10 | - |
Renegades 2020
|
9:00 AM EDT | |
Sun Oct 18 | - |
Rebels 2023/24
|
2:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 25 | - |
Renegades 2021
|
12:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 31 |
L
|
MD United 2021 West
|
POLO 5 (3629 Fallston Rd Jarrettsville MD)
|
|
Sat Oct 31 |
L
|
Ravens 2021
|
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
T
|
PRIDE 2021 White
|
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
W
|
Check-Hers 2021 Pink
|
POLO 2 (3629 Fallston Rd Jarrettsville MD)
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
L
|
Ultimate PA 2021/22
|
Field 16 Turf Downingtown MS (115 Rock Raymond Rd Downingtown PA
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
L
|
Electric City Volts
|
Field 15 Downingtown MS (115 Rock Raymond Rd Downingtown PA
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
L
|
STEPS Elite Philly 2021/22
|
Field 16 Turf Downingtown MS (115 Rock Raymond Rd Downingtown PA
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
W
|
Team United 2021/22
|
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
Bay Area Lacrosse 2021
|
Western Reg Park Field #7 (14800 Carrs Mill Rd Woodbine MD 21723)
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
L
|
Storm RVA 2021
|
Western Regional Park Field #8 (14800 Carrs Mill Rd Woodbine MD 21723)
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
VA United 2021/22
|
Western Regional Park Field #7 (14800 Carrs Mill Rd Woodbine MD 21723)
|
|
Sun Feb 7 | - |
TBD
|
4 Hamill Rd Baltimore MD 21210
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
Coppermine 2021
|
Coppermine Fieldhouse
|
|
Sun Feb 28 | - |
TBD
|
4 Hamill Rd Baltimore MD 21210
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
TBD
|
4 Hamill Rd Baltimore MD 21210
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sat Apr 2 |
L
|
Elite 2021
|
St Paul School for Girls 11232 Falls Rd Lutherville MD - Varsity Field
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
Diamonds 2022
|
St Paul School for Girls 11232 Falls Rd Lutherville MD - Varsity Field
|
|
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Elite 2021
|
St Paul School for Girls 11232 Falls Rd Lutherville MD - Varsity Field
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 30 |
L
|
Hereford LC 2021/22
|
St Paul School for Girls 11232 Falls Rd Lutherville MD - Varsity Field
|
|
Sat May 7 |
L
|
Hereford LC 2021/22
|
Maryvale Prep 11300 Falls Rd Lutherville MD
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
Renegades 2021
|
Owings Mills High School - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
Richmond Strikers Elite 2021
|
Owings Mills High School - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
L
|
@
MD United 2021 West
|
Owings Mills High School - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
API Select 2021 Red
|
Owings Mills High School - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 18 |
L
|
STEPS NJ 21 White
|
Hudson Fields-Field 4
|
|
Sat Jun 18 |
L
|
Jets Silver
|
Hudson Fields-Field 4
|
|
Sun Jun 19 |
L
|
SJS 21 Black
|
Hudson Fields-Field 5
|
|
Sun Jun 19 |
W
|
ESLC Pirates 21
|
Hudson Fields-Field 5
|
|
Sat Jun 25 |
W
|
BlackJack Elite 21
|
Bevelhymer Park Green - Green 2
|
|
Sat Jun 25 |
W
|
Midwestern Force Open
|
Bevelhymer Park Green - Green 4
|
|
Sun Jun 26 |
L
|
Triumph MS
|
Bevelhymer Park Red - Red 6/5
|
|
Sun Jun 26 |
T
|
Bandits MS
|
Bevelhymer Park Green - Purple 1
|
|
Fri Jul 8 |
L
|
Virginia United 8 Meter Strong
|
Field MDPLX 21-MD Soccerplex Boyds MD
|
|
Fri Jul 8 |
L
|
Cardinal 2021
|
Field MDPLX 15-MD Soccerplex Boyds MD
|
|
Sat Jul 9 |
L
|
Common Goal 2021 B
|
MDPLX 20 Turf-MD Soccerplex Boyds MD
|
|
Sat Jul 16 | - |
Sky Walkers 21 W
|
Field 2-Goucher College 1021 Dulaney Valley Road Baltimore
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
Pittsburgh 21/22
|
Field 4-Goucher College 1021 Dulaney Valley Road Baltimore MD
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
NXT 21
|
Field 4-Goucher College 1021 Dulaney Valley Road Baltimore MD
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
ULAX 21
|
Field 2-Goucher College 1021 Dulaney Valley Road Baltimore MD
|
5:45 PM EDT |