Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 15 | - |
Pure Lacrosse
|
5:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 15 | - |
Uproar 2021
|
6:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Pure 2021
|
8:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Hero's 2021 White
|
10:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
SW 2021 Blue
|
12:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
York Invaders 21/22
|
9:00 AM EDT | |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Bracket Winner B1
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex - Hagerstown Soccer 4
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Bracket Winner
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex - Hagerstown Soccer 2
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
TLC 2021 Red
|
8:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Metro Blue 2021
|
8:40 AM EDT | |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
Steps Elite NJ 21 Blue
|
10:40 AM EDT | |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
NEMS 2021
|
12:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
CC Lax 21
|
10:05 AM EST | |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
LI YJ 2021 Gold
|
11:15 AM EST | |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Ultimate CC 21 Hustle
|
10:30 AM EST | |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Capital 2021 Blue
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sun Jun 3 | - |
SW 2021 Blue
|
Good Counsel Field 1
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 3 | - |
Renegades 2021
|
Good Counsel Turf
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 3 | - |
SW 2021 White
|
Good Counsel Turf
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 3 | - |
MC Elite 2021 Midnight
|
Good Counsel Field 1
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 9 | - |
LI Top Guns Black
|
In the Net - Field 3
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 9 | - |
Steps 21 Blue
|
In the Net - Field 3
|
1:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 10 | - |
Ultimate PA 2021 Blue
|
Ridge Road - Field 8
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 10 | - |
Hero's 2021 White
|
Ridge Road - Field 9
|
11:10 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 16 | - |
Legacy Blue 21
|
8:50 AM EDT | |
Sat Jun 16 | - |
Phantastix Purple
|
10:30 AM EDT | |
Sun Jun 17 | - |
Steps Elite
|
8:50 AM EDT | |
Sun Jun 17 | - |
TLC 2021 Red
|
10:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Jun 23 | - |
TBD
|
Calvert Regional Park - Main Field 9
|
8:55 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 23 | - |
York Invaders 21/22 Linthicum
|
Calvert Regional Park - Main Field 9
|
11:40 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 24 | - |
T3 Cobra
|
Calvert Regional Park - Main Field 11
|
8:55 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 24 | - |
NH Tomahawks 21 Purple
|
Calvert Regional Park - Main Field 9
|
10:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 14 | - |
3d NE 2021
|
McDonogh School Field 1
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 14 | - |
LaxManiax 21 Black
|
McDonogh School Field 5
|
3:45 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 15 | - |
YJ 21 Bruno
|
McDonogh School Field 3
|
8:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 15 | - |
East Coast Select 21
|
McDonogh School Field 4
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 15 | - |
Blue 1st Place
|
McDonogh School Field 2
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 28 | - |
Hero's 2021 White
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 3
|
3:40 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 1 | - |
Skywalkers 2021 White
|
University of Maryland, College Park, College Park, MD, USA - Football turf
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 1 | - |
Hero's 2021 White
|
University of Maryland, College Park, College Park, MD, USA - Football turf
|
5:45 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 1 | - |
Dolphins 21
|
University of Maryland, College Park, College Park, MD, USA - Practice Grass
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
Bitmore 21
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 1
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
MC Elite 2021 Midnight
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 1
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
Va Metro
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 1
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
Integrity 2021
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 1
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 8 | - |
Florida Select 21
|
400 Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - RIDGE2
|
8:25 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 8 | - |
MD United East
|
400 Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - RIDGE3
|
11:10 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
Skywalkers 21 Blue
|
400 Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - RIDGE5
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 9 | - |
Cobra Kai 21
|
400 Ridge Road, Palmyra, Pennsylvania, USA - RIDGE4
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 13 | - |
York Invaders 21/22
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 2
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 13 | - |
C2 Select 21 Black
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 14 | - |
CT Grizzlies 2021
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 14 | - |
BBL Elite 2021 Black
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 4
|
3:45 PM EDT |