Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Coppermine 2023- Black
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 1
|
1:20 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
TLC 2023 White
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 2
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Integrity 23
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 2
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
YJ Mid Atlantic
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Monster 2023 Purple
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 13
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Lakeshore 2023
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 12
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Mad Dog West Elite 2023
|
Forrest Sherman Field, Naval Academy, MD, USA - Field 4
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Prime Time 2023
|
Forrest Sherman Field, Naval Academy, MD, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Ultimate CC 2023 Blue
|
Forrest Sherman Field, Naval Academy, MD, USA - Field 2
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Capital 23 Blue
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Prime Time 2023
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
Salt City 2023
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 2
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
Lax Maniax 23 Black
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 3
|
9:00 AM EST |
Fri Nov 19 | - |
@
GRIT Dallas 2023
|
Harold Patterson Sports Center, West Bardin Road, Arlington, TX, USA - Field 4
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
South Coast Lacrosse
|
Harold Patterson Sports Center, West Bardin Road, Arlington, TX, USA - Field 4
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
@
GRIT Dallas
|
Harold Patterson Sports Center, West Bardin Road, Arlington, TX, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
Ultimate CLT 2023 Blue
|
MoneyGram Soccer Park at Elm Fork, Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX, USA - Field 9
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
Hero's 23 White
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 4
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
MD United 2023 East
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 5
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
MC Elite 23 Midnight
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 7
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
M&D 23 Red
|
Edgewood Recreation Park, Trimble Road, Edgewood, MD, USA - Field 4
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Skywalkers 23 White
|
Edgewood Recreation Park, Trimble Road, Edgewood, MD, USA - Field 5
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Capital 23 orange
|
Edgewood Recreation Park, Trimble Road, Edgewood, MD, USA - Field 5
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Mad Dog nnj blk
|
Edgewood Recreation Park, Trimble Road, Edgewood, MD, USA - Field 5
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Jesters 22 Black
|
Lebanon Valley College, College Avenue, Annville, PA, USA - Field 6
|
3:50 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
PrimeTime23
|
Lebanon Valley College, College Avenue, Annville, PA, USA - Field 4
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
Monkey 23
|
Lebanon Valley College, College Avenue, Annville, PA, USA - Field 6
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
Phantoms LC black
|
Lebanon Valley College, College Avenue, Annville, PA, USA - Field 2
|
11:40 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Minnesota Elite
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 14
|
1:50 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Jersey Shore Select 23 blue
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 15
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Metro Blue 23
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 7
|
12:10 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Snipers Elite Lacrosse 2023
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 4
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
3d lacrosse NB Nationals
|
Mountain Park, Mountain Road, Basking Ridge, Bernards, NJ, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
snipers elite lacrosse
|
Mountain Park, Mountain Road, Basking Ridge, Bernards, NJ, USA - Field 3
|
9:50 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
coppermine 2023 black
|
The Pingry School, Martinsville Road, Basking Ridge, NJ, USA - Field 6
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
NXT BLACK
|
The Pingry School, Martinsville Road, Basking Ridge, NJ, USA - Field 6
|
9:50 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
GRIT Dallas 2023
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 4
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
Dynasty 23 Echo
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
South Coast 2023
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 3
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
Limitless Elite 23
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 2
|
12:00 PM EDT |