skip navigation

RENEGADES 2028

2021-2022 Renegades 2028
Renegades 2028 x 2019-2020 2021-2022 2022-2023

Saturday October 23, 2021

LBC 28

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday October 23, 2021

MC Elite

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday October 23, 2021

Coppermine 2028 Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday October 24, 2021

YJ Rockland Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday October 24, 2021

Phantastix 2028 West

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday October 24, 2021

Cavalier Laxcrosse 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 06, 2021

STJ Stars 28 Navy

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 06, 2021

HoCo 2028 Pink

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 06, 2021

Integrity 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 06, 2021

TBD - Playoff Bracket Team 1 v

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 13, 2021

Hero's 28 White

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 13, 2021

Empress 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 14, 2021

Sky Walkers 28 Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday March 12, 2022

Stars 28 Light Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday March 12, 2022

Sky Walkers 28 Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday March 12, 2022

Skywalkers 28 White

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday April 02, 2022

MD United 28 West

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday May 21, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

Legends LTLC 2028

Saturday June 04, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

MD United 28 West

Saturday June 04, 2022

Integrity 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday June 04, 2022

FCA MD Blue 28

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday June 11, 2022

Legends LTLC 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday June 11, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

CLC Pride 28

Saturday June 11, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

SJS 28 Pink

Sunday June 12, 2022

BBL Elite 28 Black

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday June 18, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

Cavalier Laxcrosse 2028

Saturday June 18, 2022

Philadelphia Freedom 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday June 19, 2022

Orange Crush

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday June 19, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

Doylestown Descendants

Saturday June 25, 2022

MD United 28 West

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday June 25, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

Philly Blast 28 Brave

Saturday June 25, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

Xtream 28

Sunday June 26, 2022

Atlanta Storm 28 Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday June 26, 2022

TBD

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday June 26, 2022

TBD

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday June 26, 2022

TBD

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday July 16, 2022

Cav Lax Elite 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday July 16, 2022

RENEGADES 2028

VA Metro 28

Sunday July 17, 2022

CT Grizzlies 28 Yellow

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday July 17, 2022

Long Island YJ 28 Lomo

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday October 22, 2022

PPLC 28 Green

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday October 22, 2022

M&D Shore 28

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday October 22, 2022

Stars 28 Navy

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 05, 2022

MC Elite 2028 Midnight

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 05, 2022

Coppermine 2028 Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 05, 2022

Jets 2028 White

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 06, 2022

ESLC Pirates 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 06, 2022

Lotus Lacrosse 28/29

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 06, 2022

Jets White 28/29

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 06, 2022

Coppermine North 28/29

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 12, 2022

Coppermine 2028 Blue

RENEGADES 2028

Saturday November 12, 2022

Reign 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 13, 2022

M&D Shore Black

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 13, 2022

Limelight 2028

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 20, 2022

TBD

RENEGADES 2028

Sunday November 20, 2022

TBD

RENEGADES 2028

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 23 -
LBC 28
300 Garrison Forest Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 1
1:10 PM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
MC Elite
300 Garrison Forest Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 3
2:30 PM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
Coppermine 2028 Blue
300 Garrison Forest Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 1
4:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
YJ Rockland Blue
1100 Cedar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015, USA - Field 8
1:15 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
Phantastix 2028 West
1100 Cedar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015, USA - Field 12
2:45 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
Cavalier Laxcrosse 2028
1100 Cedar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015, USA - Field 12
4:15 PM EDT
Sat Nov 6 -
STJ Stars 28 Navy
2200 York Rd, Lutherville-Timonium, MD 21093, USA - Fielld 6
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Nov 6 -
HoCo 2028 Pink
2200 York Rd, Lutherville-Timonium, MD 21093, USA - Field 6
10:30 AM EDT
Sat Nov 6 -
Integrity 2028
2200 York Rd, Lutherville-Timonium, MD 21093, USA - Field 6
12:10 PM EDT
Sat Nov 6 -
TBD - Playoff Bracket Team 1 v
2200 York Rd, Lutherville-Timonium, MD 21093, USA - Field 3
2:40 PM EDT
Sat Nov 13 -
Hero's 28 White
124 S Tollgate Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 3
9:00 AM EST
Sat Nov 13 -
Empress 2028
124 S Tollgate Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 1
11:15 AM EST
Sun Nov 14 -
Sky Walkers 28 Blue
124 S Tollgate Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 4
10:30 AM EST
Sat Mar 12 -
Stars 28 Light Blue
The St. James Sports, Wellness and Entertainment Complex, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA
7:55 AM EST
Sat Mar 12 -
Sky Walkers 28 Blue
The St. James Sports, Wellness and Entertainment Complex, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA
9:05 AM EST
Sat Mar 12 -
Skywalkers 28 White
The St. James Sports, Wellness and Entertainment Complex, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA
10:15 AM EST
Sat Apr 2 -
MD United 28 West
Coppermine 4 Seasons, Hampstead Mexico Road, Hampstead, MD, USA
2:00 PM EDT
Sat May 21 -
@ Legends LTLC 2028
Scrimmage - Lutherville. Details to follow
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Jun 4 -
@ MD United 28 West
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, 1717 Rayville Rd, Parkton, MD 21120, USA - Field 2
4:45 PM EDT
Sat Jun 4 -
Integrity 2028
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 1
6:15 PM EDT
Sat Jun 4 -
FCA MD Blue 28
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, 1717 Rayville Rd, Parkton, MD 21120, USA - Field 6
7:45 PM EDT
Sat Jun 11 -
Legends LTLC 2028
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 2
9:40 AM EDT
Sat Jun 11 -
@ CLC Pride 28
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 4
12:10 PM EDT
Sat Jun 11 -
@ SJS 28 Pink
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 4
2:40 PM EDT
Sun Jun 12 -
BBL Elite 28 Black
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 4
8:50 AM EDT
Sat Jun 18 -
@ Cavalier Laxcrosse 2028
The Proving Grounds, Conshohocken Road, Conshohocken, PA, USA - Field 4
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 18 -
Philadelphia Freedom 2028
The Proving Grounds, Conshohocken Road, Conshohocken, PA, USA - Field 4
9:40 AM EDT
Sun Jun 19 -
Orange Crush
725 Conshohocken Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428, USA - Field 3
8:00 AM EDT
Sun Jun 19 -
@ Doylestown Descendants
The Proving Grounds, Conshohocken Road, Conshohocken, PA, USA - Field 3
9:40 AM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
MD United 28 West
In The Net, 798 Airport Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078, USA - Field 5
2:50 PM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
@ Philly Blast 28 Brave
In the Net, 798 Airport Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078, USA - Field 3
5:20 PM EDT
Sat Jun 25 -
@ Xtream 28
In The Net, 798 Airport Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078, USA - Field 6
7:50 PM EDT
Sun Jun 26 -
Atlanta Storm 28 Blue
In The Net, 798 Airport Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078, USA - Field 5
9:50 AM EDT
Sun Jun 26 -
TBD
In The Net, 798 Airport Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078, USA - 1 seed: Field 3, 2 seed: Field 4
11:55 AM EDT
Sun Jun 26 -
TBD
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 3
12:20 PM EDT
Sun Jun 26 -
TBD
In The Net, 798 Airport Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078, USA - Field 3 or Field 4
1:10 PM EDT
Sat Jul 16 -
Cav Lax Elite 2028
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 2
12:30 PM EDT
Sat Jul 16 -
@ VA Metro 28
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 1
2:00 PM EDT
Sun Jul 17 -
CT Grizzlies 28 Yellow
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 3
8:15 AM EDT
Sun Jul 17 -
Long Island YJ 28 Lomo
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 1
9:45 AM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
PPLC 28 Green
3651 Fallston Rd, Jarrettsville, MD 21084, USA - Field 5
1:45 PM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
M&D Shore 28
3651 Fallston Rd, Jarrettsville, MD 21084, USA - Field 5
3:15 PM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
Stars 28 Navy
3651 Fallston Rd, Jarrettsville, MD 21084, USA - Field 9
4:45 PM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
MC Elite 2028 Midnight
Maryland State Fairgrounds, York Road, Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
Coppermine 2028 Blue
Maryland State Fairgrounds, York Road, Timonium, MD, USA - Field 6
9:30 AM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
Jets 2028 White
Maryland State Fairgrounds, York Road, Timonium, MD, USA - Field 3
11:45 AM EDT
Sun Nov 6 -
ESLC Pirates 2028
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA
9:15 AM EST
Sun Nov 6 -
Lotus Lacrosse 28/29
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA
10:15 AM EST
Sun Nov 6 -
Jets White 28/29
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA
11:15 AM EST
Sun Nov 6 -
Coppermine North 28/29
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA
12:15 PM EST
Sat Nov 12 -
Coppermine 2028 Blue
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 3
9:00 AM EST
Sat Nov 12 -
Reign 2028
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 2
10:30 AM EST
Sun Nov 13 -
M&D Shore Black
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 2
7:30 AM EST
Sun Nov 13 -
Limelight 2028
12000 Reisterstown Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136, USA - Field 1
9:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 20 -
TBD
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA
11:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 20 -
TBD
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA
12:00 PM EST