Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 6 | - |
UPROAR 2026
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field 3
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
Eastern Shore 2026/27
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field 6
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
UPROAR 2025
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field 6
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 20 |
L
|
@
Pride 26 R
|
Cedar Lane Park - Field 13
|
|
Sun Oct 20 |
W
|
@
UPROAR 2026
|
Cedar Lane Park - Field 10
|
|
Sun Oct 20 |
W
|
@
Philly Blast 26
|
Cedar Lane Park - Field 12
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
@
Belles 26 Elite
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
MC Elite 26 Midnight
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
@
NEMS 26
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
MD United 26
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Nov 3 | - |
@
LA Wave
|
william g tierney field, Loveton Circle, Sparks Glencoe, MD, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
LBC 2026
|
Owings Mills High School, South Tollgate Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field #2
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
@
TLC 2026
|
Owings Mills High School, South Tollgate Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field #3
|
9:50 AM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Monster 26 Purple
|
Owings Mills High School, South Tollgate Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field #3
|
11:50 AM EST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
Snipers Elite 2026
|
Owings Mills High School, South Tollgate Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field #1
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sat Jul 11 | - |
@
NEMS 26
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field 5
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 11 | - |
Lehigh Valley Rebels 26
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field 4
|
10:10 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 11 | - |
Dynasty Elite 26 Camo
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field 2
|
11:20 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 18 | - |
@
HoCo 2026
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 2
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 18 | - |
Coppermine 2026 Black
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 4
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 18 | - |
@
Heros 2026 White
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 2
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 26 | - |
@
Crush 2026
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 3
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 26 | - |
@
Coppermine 26 Combo
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 4
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 26 | - |
GTL/MSI 2026
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 4
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Aug 1 | - |
Dynasty Elite 26 Camo
|
Ridge Road Complex Palmyra, PA - Field RIDGE 2
|
8:50 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 1 | - |
@
BBL North 26
|
Ridge Road Complex Palmyra, PA - Field RIDGE 1
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 1 | - |
T3 West 26/27
|
Ridge Road Complex Palmyra, PA - Field RIDGE 1
|
12:10 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 5 | - |
Pride- Loudoun
|
Genesee Valley Lacrosse Fields, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 1
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 5 | - |
Uproar 2026
|
Genesee Valley Lacrosse Fields, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 1
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 5 | - |
Crush 2026
|
Genesee Valley Lacrosse Fields, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 1
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 6 | - |
True MD 2026/2027
|
Genesee Valley Lacrosse Fields, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 4
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Mar 21 | - |
Pride 2026 Red L
|
Word of Grace Christian Center, Redskin Drive, Herndon, VA, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Mar 27 | - |
BLC 25/26
|
Ballenger Creek Park, Ballenger Creek Pike, Frederick, MD, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 10 | - |
Integrity Blue 2026
|
Othello Regional Park, Jefferson Pike, Knoxville, MD, USA - Turf
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Apr 17 | - |
True 2026
|
Springdale Preparatory School, Green Valley Road, New Windsor, MD, USA - Field 1
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 17 | - |
MC Elite 26 Carolina
|
Springdale Preparatory School, Green Valley Road, New Windsor, MD, USA - Field 1
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 18 | - |
WAYS wildcats 26/27
|
Western Regional Park, Carrs Mill Road, Woodbine, MD, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 25 | - |
Checkhers 26
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun May 2 | - |
STARS 26 Blue
|
Ballenger Creek Park, Ballenger Creek Pike, Frederick, MD, USA - Chuck Foreman Field
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat May 8 | - |
Pride- Loudoun
|
Ballenger Creek Park, Ballenger Creek Pike, Frederick, MD, USA - Chuck Foreman Field
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun May 9 | - |
BLC 2026
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun May 16 | - |
TBD
|
Roland Park Country School, Roland Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Arrive by 2:15 for warm up’s! Upper field
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
@
Crush 2026
|
Roland Park Country School, Roland Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Upper Field
|
2:00 PM EDT |