Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
@
UPROAR 2025-26
|
Field 9 - Cedar Lane Park 1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD 21015
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
Pride 2025 Red L
|
Field 10 - Cedar Lane Park 1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD 21015
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
W
|
Cavalier 2025/2026
|
Field 9 - Cedar Lane Park 1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD 21015
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
T
|
@
Richmond Strikers 25
|
Field 12 - Cedar Lane Park 1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD 21015
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
L
|
Coppermine 25 Blue
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sat Nov 3 |
L
|
Integrity 2025
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Nov 10 | - |
@
UPROAR 25
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 2
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
@
Hurricanes 25/27
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 4
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
PRIDE 25 RED Loudoun
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 4
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Cavalier 2025/2026
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 3
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
@
Renegades 26/27
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Upper field
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
Heros 25 White
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Upper field
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
@
Checkhers 26
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Lower field
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 13 | - |
South Western 5/6
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Lower field
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
Red Shirts
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Lower field
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
@
Checkhers 25 Black
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Lower field
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
Renegades 26/27
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Upper field
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
@
Heros 25 White
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Upper field
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
Checkhers 26
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Upper field
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
South Western 5/6
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD, USA - Lower field
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sat Mar 30 |
W
|
HLC Limelight
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Stadium
|
|
Sat Apr 6 |
W
|
Checkhers Elite 2025
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Stadium
|
|
Sun Apr 7 |
L
|
M&D 2025 Red
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Turf
|
|
Sat Apr 13 |
L
|
Elite Lacrosse Club 2025
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Stadium
|
|
Sat Apr 27 |
T
|
3D- CMRC
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - turf
|
|
Sun Apr 28 |
W
|
East Coast Select
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - turf
|
|
Sun May 5 | - |
Diamonds 25
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Turf
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat May 11 | - |
Coppermine 25 Blue
|
Garrison Forest School, Garrison Forest Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Zolenas
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 1 |
W
|
Coppermine 25 Blue
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Jun 1 |
W
|
@
MC Elite 25 White
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Jun 1 |
W
|
Jets Silver 25/26
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Jun 1 |
L
|
Coppermine 25 Black
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Jun 8 |
W
|
TLC 2025
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - CR Field G
|
|
Sat Jun 8 |
W
|
@
East Coast Select
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - CR Field G
|
|
Sun Jun 9 |
W
|
@
UPROAR 25
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - CR Field E
|
|
Sun Jun 9 |
W
|
@
Richmond Strikers 25
|
Carsins Run Park, Carsins Run Road, Aberdeen, MD, USA - CR Field D
|
|
Sat Jun 15 |
T
|
@
Coppermine 25 Blue
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Jun 15 |
W
|
STEPS Philly 25/26
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - field 1
|
|
Sat Jun 15 |
W
|
@
Hurricanes 25/28
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 16 | - |
CLC 25
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 3
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 16 | - |
TBD
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - FIELD 4 or 3
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 16 | - |
TBD
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 5
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 6 |
W
|
@
CLC 25
|
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 22
|
|
Sat Jul 6 |
W
|
@
East Coast Select Black
|
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 22
|
|
Sun Jul 7 |
T
|
Stars 2025 Black
|
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 13
|
|
Sun Jul 7 |
T
|
@
Pride 2025 Red L
|
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 13
|
|
Sat Jul 13 |
W
|
@
Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat Jul 13 |
W
|
@
Team Elevate 2025 Red
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Jul 13 |
W
|
VA Metro 25/26
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun Jul 14 |
W
|
Llama Lax
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Jul 14 |
L
|
3D Maryland 2025
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Jul 14 | - |
TBD
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 6
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 20 |
T
|
Fever 2025
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sat Jul 20 |
L
|
@
Legacy Blue
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Jul 21 | - |
Salt City 25
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 10
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 21 | - |
@
Salt City 25
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 10
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 21 | - |
TBD
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 6
|
11:45 AM EDT |