Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 24 |
T
|
Uproar 24 Select
|
Garrison Forest School, Garrison Forest Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Oct 24 |
T
|
Cavalier (Northern VA) 2024
|
Garrison Forest School, Garrison Forest Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Oct 24 |
T
|
TLC 2024 White
|
Garrison Forest School, Garrison Forest Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Cardinal 2024
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
LIYG 2024 White
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 5
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
214Lax Dallas
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 5
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 7 |
L
|
Salt City 2024
|
Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD, USA - Rip Miller Turf, Field 16
|
|
Sun Nov 7 |
W
|
VA Metro 2024 Orange
|
Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD, U.S. - Farragut, Field 15
|
|
Sun Nov 7 |
W
|
Metro Green 2024
|
Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD, USA - Dewey, Field 10
|
|
Sat Nov 13 |
W
|
East Coast Select
|
Maryland Polo Club, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Nov 14 |
L
|
LIYG 2024 White
|
Maryland State Fairgrounds, York Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
|
|
Fri Nov 19 |
W
|
Indy United
|
MoneyGram Soccer Park at Elm Fork, Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 20 |
L
|
Monster Orange
|
MoneyGram Soccer Park at Elm Fork, Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sun Nov 21 | - |
3D New England
|
Harold Patterson Sports Center, West Bardin Road, Arlington, TX, USA - Field 4
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
Coopermine Blue
|
Field 1
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
L
|
LBC 2024
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
L
|
Uproar 24 Select
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
Next Level 24
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Jun 11 |
L
|
York Invaders
|
Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 11 |
L
|
Ultimate NC 24 Blue
|
Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 12 |
L
|
Steps Elite NJ 24 White
|
Field 1
|
|
Sun Jun 12 | - |
YJ North Mager
|
Field 3
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
City Lacrosse Frederick
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 2
|
8:20 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Monster Orange
|
Ridge Road Soccer Park, Ridge Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 1
|
10:50 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 19 |
W
|
City Lacrosse Frederick
|
Field 6
|
|
Sun Jun 19 | - |
FLG Blue Devils
|
Ridge Road, Field 9
|
10:50 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
South Jersey Select, Black
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 8
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Yellow Jackets (Kildare)
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 9
|
9:40 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Dewlax 2024 CT
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 9
|
11:20 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Dynasty Elite - Bravo
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 11
|
9:40 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 9 |
L
|
Metro Blue
|
Mountain Park, Field 4
|
|
Sat Jul 9 | - |
C2 Lacrosse
|
Mountain Park, Field 2
|
5:10 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
DEWLAX Black
|
Mountain Park, Field 3
|
11:40 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
Summit 2024 Black
|
Mountain Park, Field 4
|
2:25 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
DEWLAX White
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Timonium, MD, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
3D New England
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Timonium, MD, USA - Field 5
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
Phantastix West
|
Field 4
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
@
Finish Line 2024
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
@
Uproar 2024 Elite
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - FIELD - 4
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 23 |
L
|
Dynasty Elite - Bravo
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23 |
W
|
3D Virginia 2024 Orange
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23 |
W
|
@
VA Metro 24 Elite
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
Major Force 2024 Blue
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
L
|
Rev 2024 Bue
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
L
|
Metro Green
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 6 | - |
NXT 2024 Volt
|
|
7:45 AM EST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Team 91 NJ
|
|
10:45 AM EST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
CLC 2024 Bold
|
|
12:15 PM EST |
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
Dewlax 2024 CT
|
Field 3
|
|
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange
|
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Circle City Titanium
|
|
8:15 AM EST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
M&D White
|
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
Rev 2024 Bue
|
Field 7
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
True Lacrosse 2024
|
Field 22
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
Circle City Titanium
|
Field 7
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
DEWLAX White
|
Field 10
|
|
Sun Jun 4 | - |
Integrity Blue
|
220 Prince Georges Boulevard Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
|
8:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 4 | - |
Uproar 24 Select
|
220 Prince Georges Boulevard Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 4 | - |
Charmers
|
220 Prince Georges Boulevard Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
|
11:15 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
M&D White
|
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Major Force 2024 Blue
|
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
Triple Threat - North
|
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
Yellow Jackets - Dutchess
|
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Dynasty Elite - Bravo
|
101 College Avenue Annville, PA 17003
|
9:10 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
DEWLAX White
|
|
10:50 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Team 91 Orange
|
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
Yellow Jackets - Mid-Atlantic
|
798 Airport Road Palmyra, PA 17078
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
Yellow Jackets - Mid-Atlantic
|
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
Phantastix White
|
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Integrity 2024
|
|
12:10 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Steps Elite NJ 24 White
|
|
1:50 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
NEMS 2024
|
|
8:55 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
LI Empire Bengals
|
|
10:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Albany Power
|
|
2:25 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
All Lax Select
|
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
YJ HS Open
|
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
DEWLAX CT 2024/2025
|
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
Maine Elite
|
|
7:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
Harlem Lacrosse
|
|
9:00 AM EDT |