Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Belles
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 4
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
York Invaders
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 4
|
3:20 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Integrity Blue
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 3
|
4:40 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Salt City
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 5
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Monster 24 Purple
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 5
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
LIYJ 24 Weiner
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Xtreme 24
|
Holloway Rd, Naval Academy, MD, USA - Field 9
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Integrity Blue
|
Brownson Road, Annapolis, MD, USA - Field 11
|
2:15 PM EST |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Legacy LI Blue
|
Brownson Road, Annapolis, MD, USA - Field 12
|
3:45 PM EST |
Fri Nov 19 | - |
Capital Orange
|
MoneyGram Soccer Park at Elm Fork, Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Team BC Sophomores
|
MoneyGram Soccer Park at Elm Fork, Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX, USA - Field 8
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Snipers Elite
|
MoneyGram Soccer Park at Elm Fork, Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX, USA - Field 8
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
Metro Blue
|
Harold Patterson Sports Center, West Bardin Road, Arlington, TX, USA - Field 4
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
TLC 24 Gold
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
Uproar Elite
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 1
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
Integrity Green
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 1
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Limitless Elite
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 13
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
CheckHers
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 7
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Charlotte Style
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 7
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Impact Lacrosse
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 7
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Phantastix White
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 6
|
8:50 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Coppermine Black
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 6
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
All American Aim
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 6
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Mad Dog: NNJ Black 24
|
New Egypt High School, Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 6
|
8:00 AM EDT |