Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
MD United 24 East
|
Field 1
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
L
|
Cav Lax 24
|
Field 2
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
Redshirts 2024
|
Field 3
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
Dynasty Elite Zulu
|
Field 3
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
L
|
Atlanta Storm - Blue
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
LI Legacy Blue
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
M&D Red 2024
|
Harford Polo Grounds, Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
TLC Red
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
MC Elite 24 Midnight
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
M&D Orlando 2024 Black
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
L
|
3D Colorado
|
Gerstell Academy, Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
@
Coppermine Black
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
Pure Lacrosse
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
Redshirts 24
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Jun 12 |
T
|
CT Grizzlies Navy
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Jun 12 |
W
|
PrimeTime
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Jun 13 |
W
|
Philly Blast Fire
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Jun 13 |
W
|
Long Island Top Guns
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sat Jun 19 |
L
|
DEWLAX
|
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sat Jun 19 |
W
|
Coppermine Black
|
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Jun 19 |
W
|
TTE Elite
|
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sun Jun 20 |
L
|
Hero's White
|
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sun Jun 20 |
L
|
Florida Select
|
400 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sat Jun 26 |
W
|
Sound Lacrosse
|
27 High Street, Allentown, NJ, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Jun 26 |
L
|
Liberty Lax Black
|
27 High Street, Allentown, NJ, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
L
|
Phantastix Purple
|
117 Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 13
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
L
|
NEMS
|
117 Evergreen Road, New Egypt, NJ, USA - Field 9
|
|
Sat Jul 17 | - |
Coppermine Black
|
Oakland Mills High School, Kilimanjaro Road, Columbia, MD, USA - Field 4
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jul 17 |
W
|
BBL North
|
Blandair Regional Park, Oakland Mills Road, Columbia, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Jul 18 |
L
|
LIYJ 24 Weiner
|
Blandair Regional Park, Oakland Mills Road, Columbia, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jul 18 |
L
|
Capital 24 Blue
|
Oakland Mills High School, Kilimanjaro Road, Columbia, MD, USA - Field 4
|