Sun Sep 27
|
W
|
Rebels 2020 Black
|
|
|
Sat Oct 31
|
W
|
@
VA Metro 2020
|
|
|
Sat Oct 31
|
L
|
York Invaders 2020
|
|
|
Sun Nov 1
|
W
|
Victory 2020 Black
|
|
|
Sun Nov 1
|
L
|
@
Stars 2020 Black
|
|
|
Sun Nov 8
|
L
|
@
Xtreme 2020 Red
|
United Sports - Field 11 Downingtown, PA
|
|
Sun Nov 8
|
L
|
Phantastix 2020
|
United Sports - Field 2 Turf, Downingtown, PA
|
|
Sun Nov 8
|
L
|
@
Salt City 20
|
United Sports - Field 2 Turf, Downingtown, PA
|
|
Sun Nov 22
|
L
|
Stars 2020 Black
|
Blaindair Park
|
|
Sun Nov 22
|
W
|
Ultimate PA 2020
|
Blaindair Park
|
|
Sun Nov 22
|
W
|
Evergreen 2020
|
Blaindair Park
|
|
Sun Nov 29
|
W
|
@
CheckHers2019 Pink
|
|
|
Sun Dec 6
|
L
|
Select Blue
|
|
|
Sun Dec 13
|
L
|
@
SMARK
|
|
|
Sun Dec 20
|
W
|
@
CheckHers Pink 2019
|
|
|
Sun Dec 27
|
L
|
@
Westminster
|
|
|
Sun Jan 3
|
L
|
@
M&D Red 2021
|
|
|
Sun Jan 10
|
L
|
Sherwood X
|
|
|
Sun Jan 17
|
L
|
York Crusaders 2018-19
|
|
|
Sun Jan 24
|
L
|
Avalanche
|
|
|
Sat Mar 19
|
W
|
@
HoCo2020
|
Rockburn Branch Park Field 5
|
|
Sun Mar 20
|
W
|
Sky Walkers 2020 White
|
Oakdale High School
|
|
Sun Apr 10
|
W
|
MD United 2020 West
|
Oakdale High School
|
|
Sat Apr 16
|
W
|
@
Rebels 2020 Black
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel Stadium
|
|
Sun Apr 24
|
W
|
CheckHers 2020 Pink
|
Oakdale High School
|
|
Sat Apr 30
|
L
|
@
C2 2020 Black
|
St. Paul's School for Girls - Turf
|
|
Sat May 7
|
L
|
@
Stars 2020 Black
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel Stadium
|
|
Sun May 8
|
L
|
M&D 2020 Red
|
Oakdale High School
|
|
Sun May 15
|
L
|
Skywalkers White
|
Garrison Forrest School
|
|
Sat Jun 4
|
W
|
Check Hers Pink
|
McDonogh School
|
|
Sat Jun 4
|
T
|
Richmond Strikers
|
McDonogh School
|
|
Sun Jun 5
|
W
|
Next Level
|
McDonogh School
|
|
Sun Jun 5
|
W
|
Rebels 2020 Black
|
McDonogh School
|
|
Sat Jun 11
|
W
|
LI Liberty
|
Campbelltown Fire Station Fields - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 11
|
W
|
TLC 20 White
|
Campbelltown Fire Station Fields - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 12
|
W
|
YJ 20 SAL
|
Ridge Road Complex - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 12
|
T
|
PPLC 20 Blue
|
Ridge Road Complex - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 12
|
L
|
YJ 20 (Curico)
|
In the Net
|
|
Sat Jun 18
|
L
|
Steps NJ Blue
|
Hudson Fileds
|
|
Sat Jun 18
|
L
|
Envy 19
|
Hudson Fields
|
|
Sat Jun 18
|
L
|
ESLC Pirates
|
Hudson Fields
|
|
Sun Jun 19
|
W
|
PA Pride
|
Hudson Fields
|
|
Sat Jun 25
|
W
|
Lucky Lax 20
|
Bevelhymer Park
|
|
Sat Jun 25
|
W
|
Blue Kats 20
|
Bevelhymer Park
|
|
Sat Jun 25
|
W
|
Cincy Royals 20
|
Bevelhymer Park
|
|
Sun Jun 26
|
W
|
Gateway Panthers
|
Bevelhymer Park
|
|
Sun Jun 26
|
W
|
Bandits HS A
|
|
|
Sun Jun 26
|
L
|
Resolute 20/21
|
|
|
Fri Jul 8
|
W
|
VA Metro 2020
|
Germantown Sportsplex
|
|
Fri Jul 8
|
L
|
Cardinal 2020
|
Germantown Sportsplex
|
|
Sat Jul 9
|
W
|
Michigan Cyclones
|
Germantown Sportsplex
|
|
Sat Jul 9
|
L
|
BBL Elite
|
field 19
|
|
Sat Jul 16
|
L
|
Skywalkers Blue
|
Goucher College. 1021 Dulaney Valley Rd. Baltimore, MD. 21204
|
|
Sat Jul 16
|
L
|
Yellow Jackets 2019 Saccone
|
Goucher College. 1021 Dulaney Valley Rd. Baltimore, MD. 21204
|
|
Sat Jul 16
|
L
|
Skywalkers White
|
Goucher College. 1021 Dulaney Valley Rd. Baltimore, MD. 21204
|
|
Sat Jul 16
|
W
|
Yellow Jackets 2020 Frey
|
Goucher College. 1021 Dulaney Valley Rd. Baltimore, MD. 21204
|
|