Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 6 | - |
Coppermine 21
|
Mitchellville Soccer Fields 3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field #2
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
UPROAR 2021
|
Mitchellville Soccer Fields 3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field #2
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 3 | - |
TLC 2021 Red
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field #1
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 3 | - |
MD Revolution 20 Blue
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field #2
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 3 | - |
TLC 21 White
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field #4
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 3 | - |
Heros 21 White
|
Hagerstown Soccer Complex, Cearfoss Pike, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field #6
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
LIYJ 21 Blue
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field #3
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
NEMS 2021
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field #1
|
3:50 PM EST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
Ultimate NJ 21
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field #5
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
Team Ontario 2021
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Field #6
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
All AM Aim 21
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field #10
|
10:15 AM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
CheckHers Elite 2021 Black
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field #1
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
Legacy Blue 21
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field #7
|
3:15 PM EST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
Major Force Lacrosse 2021 Blac
|
Farragut Field, Annapolis, MD, USA - Field #12
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
NEMS 2021
|
Farragut Field, Annapolis, MD, USA - Field #12
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
Summit 2021 Elite
|
Farragut Field, Annapolis, MD, USA - Field #11
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
BB21B
|
International Polo Club Palm Beach, 120th Avenue South, Wellington, FL, USA - Field 01
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
LaxManiax 2021
|
International Polo Club Palm Beach, 120th Avenue South, Wellington, FL, USA - Field 01
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
Ultimate 2021 Grit
|
International Polo Club Palm Beach, 120th Avenue South, Wellington, FL, USA - Field 06
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
Hero's 2021 Green
|
International Polo Club Palm Beach, 120th Avenue South, Wellington, FL, USA - Field 05
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Jul 12 | - |
C2 2021 Black
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field #3
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 12 | - |
Rebels 2021 Black
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field #5
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 12 | - |
LBC 2021
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field #5
|
5:10 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 19 | - |
Sky Walkers 2021 White
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, 1717 Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field #2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 19 | - |
Phoenix 21 Black
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field #2
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 19 | - |
Lucky Lax 2021
|
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center, Rayville Road, Parkton, MD, USA - Field #4
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 1 | - |
Summit 22 Elite
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Calvert #7
|
8:50 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 1 | - |
Cardinal 2021
|
Calvert #7
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sat Aug 1 | - |
Philly Blast 2021
|
Calvert #7
|
12:10 PM EDT |
Sun Aug 2 | - |
BBL North 2021
|
Ridge Road Fields 498 Ridge Road, Palmyra PA 17078 - Field #6
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun Aug 2 | - |
Team 91 2021 Fire
|
Ridge Road Fields - Field #5
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sun Aug 2 | - |
BBL Elite 2021 Black
|
Ridge Road Fields - Field #6
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 7 | - |
Brookhaven Bandits 21
|
Ridge Road Fields 500 Ridge Road Palmyra 17078 - #6
|
2:45 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 7 | - |
Dodgers
|
#8
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Fri Aug 7 | - |
ESLC Pirates 21
|
#7
|
5:45 PM EDT |