Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
Philly Blast 2023 Blue
|
Cedar Lane Reg. Park, Field 4
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
Naptown 2023 Surf
|
Cedar Lane Reg. Park, Field 3
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
PRIDE 2023 White
|
Cedar Lane Reg. Park, Field 12
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
TLC 2023 White
|
Cedar Lane Reg. Park, Field 13
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
UPROAR 23/24
|
St. James School, Field 6
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
PRIDE 2023 White
|
St. James School, Field 6
|
|
Sun Oct 29 | - |
East Coast Select 23/24
|
St. James School, Field 7
|
Cancelled |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Intrepid MS
|
St. James School, Field 6
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
MC Select 2023
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Field 3
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Dominion Liberty Lax 23
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Field 4
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Bay Area Lacrosse Club
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Field 4
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
Elite Lacrosse Club 2023 Gray
|
Cedar Lane #5
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
HOCO 2023B
|
Cedar Lane #8
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
Victory 2023
|
Cedar Lane #8
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
Green Turtle Delaware
|
Cedar Lane #8
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
PRIDE 2023 White
|
Cedar Lane Regional Park, Field 12
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
Baltimore Sharks
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, LOWER
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
Southwest 2
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, LOWER
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Renegades 2025
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, UPPER
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
Southwest 1
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, LOWER
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
L
|
Check-Hers 2023
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, UPPER
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
L
|
Two Four Green
|
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
W
|
Heros 2024 White
|
Carroll Indoor Sports Center, UPPER
|
|
Sun Feb 25 |
W
|
Renegades 2024
|
|
|
Sun Mar 25 |
W
|
Bay Area Lacrosse Club
|
Friends School
|
|
Sat Apr 7 |
L
|
LBC 2023
|
Garrison Forest School - Paw Print
|
|
Sun Apr 8 |
W
|
HLC
|
White Marsh Park
|
|
Sun Apr 15 |
L
|
Rebels 23 Black
|
Garrison Forest - Zolenas
|
|
Sat Apr 21 |
W
|
MD United 2023 West
|
White Marsh Park
|
|
Sun Apr 22 |
W
|
Bitmore 23
|
Maryvale Prep
|
|
Sun May 6 |
W
|
TLC 2023 White
|
McDonogh School
|
|
Sat May 12 |
L
|
M&D 23 Red
|
St. Paul's School for Girls - Turf
|
|
Sun May 13 |
L
|
LBC 2023
|
Garrison Forest - Zolenas
|
|
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
MC Select 2023
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel High School - Field 2
|
|
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
MC Elite 2023 Carolina
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel High School - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 2 | - |
Bay Area Lacrosse Club
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel High School - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jun 9 |
W
|
TLC 2023 White
|
Carsins Run Field L
|
|
Sun Jun 10 |
W
|
HOCO 2023B
|
Carsins Run Field E
|
|
Sun Jun 10 |
L
|
Naptown 2023 Tide
|
Carsins Run Field B
|
|
Sun Jun 10 |
W
|
Valley Select 2023/2024
|
Carsins Run Field A
|
|
Sat Jun 16 |
W
|
Mesa 2023 Orange
|
In the Net - Field 4
|
|
Sat Jun 16 |
W
|
Bay Area Lacrosse Club
|
In the Net - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
York Invaders 2023
|
In the Net - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
BBL Elite 2023 Red
|
In the Net - Field 6
|
|
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
York Invaders 2023
|
In the Net - Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
SJS 2023 Black
|
In the Net - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jul 7 |
W
|
MC Elite 2023 Carolina
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jul 7 |
L
|
Monster 2023 Purple
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4
|
|
Sun Jul 8 |
W
|
HOCO 2023B
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4
|
|
Sun Jul 8 |
W
|
HOCO 2023B - Semi
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field TBD
|
|
Sun Jul 8 |
W
|
Monster 2023 Purple - Final
|
|
|
Sat Jul 14 | - |
LBC 2023
|
New Town Schools - Field 4
|
12:45 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 14 | - |
Eagle Stix 2023
|
New Town Schools - Field 4
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 15 | - |
LIYJ 23 Wright
|
New Town Schools - Field 3
|
8:15 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 15 | - |
MC Elite 2023 Midnight
|
New Town Schools - Field 3
|
9:45 AM EDT |