Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 6 | - |
coppermine 24 white
|
3103 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field #4
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
Uproar
|
3101 Mitchellville Road, Bowie, MD, USA - Field #4
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 20 | - |
@
M&D 24 Black
|
1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 4
|
1:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 20 | - |
@
HoCo 24 Black
|
1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 4
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 20 | - |
Hero's White 2024
|
1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 1
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
MC ELITE Midnight
|
Saint James School, College Road, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 4
|
9:05 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
@
Hero’s 24 Green
|
Saint James School, College Road, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 1
|
11:05 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
HoCo 24 Black
|
Saint James School, College Road, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 2
|
12:25 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
@
MD United
|
Saint James School, College Road, Hagerstown, MD, USA - Field 3
|
1:45 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Heros 2024 Green
|
3600 Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD 21084, USA - Field 7
|
1:50 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
@
LI Top Guns 24 Black
|
3600 Fallston Road, Jarrettsville, MD 21084, USA - Field 6
|
3:10 PM EST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
@
TLC 2024
|
4931 New Town Boulevard, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 2
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
Ultimate NJ 24 Blue
|
4931 New Town Boulevard, Owings Mills, MD 21117, USA - Field 4
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Snipers 24
|
Spooky Nook Sports, Champ Boulevard, Manheim, PA, USA - Field #2
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Stars 24 Black
|
Spooky Nook Sports, Champ Boulevard, Manheim, PA, USA - Dome Field #4
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
Redshirts 24
|
Spooky Nook Sports, Champ Boulevard, Manheim, PA, USA - Dome Field #4
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Mar 28 | - |
Sky Walkers Blue
|
Utica Park, Old Frederick Road, Frederick, MD, USA - Field 6
|
Postponed |
Sun Mar 29 | - |
HoCo 24 Black
|
Western Regional Park, Carrs Mill Road, Woodbine, MD, USA
|
Postponed |
Sat Apr 4 | - |
Coppermine Black
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Turf
|
Postponed |
Sun Apr 5 | - |
TLC Red
|
Utica District Park, Old Frederick Road, Frederick, MD, USA
|
Postponed |
Sun Apr 19 | - |
M&D Black
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
Postponed |
Sat May 2 | - |
NEMS
|
Ballenger Creek Park, Ballenger Creek Pike, Frederick, MD, USA
|
Postponed |
Sat May 9 | - |
Hero's White
|
Roland Park Country School, Roland Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Upper Turf
|
Postponed |
Sun May 10 | - |
MC Elite Midnight
|
St. Paul's School for Girls, Falls Road, Lutherville-Timonium, MD, USA - Turf
|
Postponed |
Sat Jul 11 | - |
ESLC 24
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field 2
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 11 | - |
T3 Central 24
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field 1
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 11 | - |
@
Hero
|
Mid-Atlantic Youth Sportsplex (MAYS), Morris Road, Pittsville, MD, USA - Field 4
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 18 | - |
M&D Red 2024
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 2
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 18 | - |
@
Cardinal Lacrosse
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 2
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 18 | - |
MC Elite Midnight
|
Goucher College, Dulaney Valley Road, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 25 | - |
Stars Blue
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 2
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 25 | - |
UPROAR Elite
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 1
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 25 | - |
Redshirts 2024
|
DE Turf Sports Complex, Bay Road, Milford, DE, USA - Field 3
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 30 | - |
Hero’s 24 Green
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 10
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 30 | - |
Phantastix Purple
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 9
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Thu Jul 30 | - |
UPROAR Elite
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 10
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 31 | - |
@
BBL Elite 24
|
498 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 8
|
1:50 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 31 | - |
York Invaders
|
498 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 7
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 31 | - |
NXT 24 Blk
|
498 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 7
|
5:10 PM EDT |
Sun Aug 9 | - |
Phantastix Purple
|
498 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 7
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sun Aug 9 | - |
NEMS
|
498 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 6
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sun Aug 9 | - |
DEWLAX
|
498 Ridge Rd, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 5
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 5 |
L
|
M&D Red 2024
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Sep 6 |
W
|
MC Elite 24 Midnight
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Sep 6 |
L
|
M&D Black
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Sep 6 |
L
|
NEMS
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Mon Sep 7 |
L
|
Hero’s Green
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Mon Sep 7 |
L
|
Integrity Green
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Field 1
|