Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Rebels 23/24 Black
|
Good Counsel HS
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Rebels 24 BLK
|
|
|
Sun Oct 16 |
W
|
Renegades 24/25
|
East Greenleaf Park, Frederick, MD
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
MD United
|
North Hagerstown HS - Field 1
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
Pride
|
North Hagerstown HS - Field 2
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
M&D
|
North Hagerstown High School - Field 3
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
W
|
Hero's
|
North Hagerstown High School - Field 4
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
@
MD United
|
Hagerstown
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
MC Select 4th Grade
|
||
Sat Nov 5 |
L
|
@
Stars 2024
|
||
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
Rebels 24
|
||
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
HTC Tribe
|
Blandair Park
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
Storm RVA 2023
|
Field 2
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
Ultimate CC 2023
|
||
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Southwestern 2
|
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
L
|
Checkers 2022
|
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
Southwestern 1
|
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
T
|
Renegades 23 vs. Renegades 25
|
|
|
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Checkers 2022
|
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Checkers 2022
|
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
Southwestern 2
|
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
Southwestern 2
|
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
L
|
Renegades 2022
|
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
W
|
M&D Red 2024
|
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
T
|
Renegades 2022
|
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
L
|
Checkers 2022
|
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
L
|
Hero's 2023
|
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
W
|
Southwestern 2
|
|
|
Sun Mar 5 |
W
|
Southwestern 1
|
|
|
Sun Mar 19 | - |
Bitmore
|
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sat Mar 25 |
L
|
M&D Red 2024
|
|
|
Sat Apr 1 |
W
|
Coppermine
|
|
|
Sun Apr 2 |
L
|
Rebels 24
|
|
|
Sat Apr 8 |
W
|
Diamond Lacrosse 24/25
|
|
|
Sun Apr 9 |
W
|
Bay Area Lacrosse Club 24/25
|
|
|
Sun Apr 9 |
W
|
Bitmore
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
Sat Apr 29 |
W
|
TLC Lacrosse
|
|
|
Sat May 6 |
L
|
Maryland United
|
|
|
Sat May 20 |
L
|
TBD - NGLL Playoff Game 1
|
|
|
Sat Jun 3 |
T
|
Fallston Select 24/25
|
|
|
Sat Jun 3 |
W
|
ULAX / UPROAR 24
|
|
|
Sat Jun 3 |
L
|
Rebels 24
|
|
|
Sat Jun 17 |
W
|
Xtreme 2024
|
|
|
Sat Jun 17 |
T
|
Coppermine 2025
|
|
|
Sun Jun 18 |
W
|
Dark Horse 24/25
|
|
|
Sun Jun 18 |
W
|
Mesa 2024 Blue
|
|
|
Sun Jun 18 |
W
|
SJS New Jersey
|
|
|
Sun Jun 18 |
L
|
Integrity
|
|
|
Sat Jun 24 |
W
|
PPLC 24/25
|
|
|
Sat Jun 24 |
L
|
Lady Bears
|
|
|
Sat Jun 24 |
W
|
Lucky Lax 23/24
|
|
|
Sun Jun 25 |
W
|
PPLC 23
|
|
|
Sun Jun 25 |
W
|
Rebels 24
|
|
|
Sun Jun 25 |
L
|
Triumph 2023
|
|
|
Sat Jul 8 |
W
|
Carolina Fever U11
|
|
|
Sat Jul 8 |
W
|
CavLax 24/25
|
|
|
Sun Jul 9 |
W
|
PRIDE 2025
|
|
|
Sun Jul 9 |
T
|
HoCo 25
|
|
|
Sun Jul 9 |
W
|
Championship Game
|
|
|
Sat Jul 15 |
W
|
Rebels 24/25
|
|
|
Sat Jul 15 |
W
|
DoCo Lady Devils 2024/25
|
|
|
Sun Jul 16 |
W
|
Sky Walkers 2025
|
|
|
Sun Jul 16 |
L
|
PRIDE 2025
|
|