Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 8 | - |
TBD
|
Central Fauquier Sports Complex, Rodgers Drive, Warrenton, VA, USA - field #2
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
TBD
|
field #1
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
TBD
|
field #3
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
TBD
|
field #1
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Rockets
|
Fairgrounds Center, York Road, Timonium, Maryland, USA - field 1
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
saltwater
|
Fairgrounds Center, York Road, Timonium, Maryland, USA - field 2
|
10:15 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Valley Select
|
Fairgrounds Center, York Road, Timonium, Maryland, USA - field 1
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
VA
|
Field 2
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
integrity green
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 2B
|
8:45 AM EST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Dark horse
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - Field 2
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Pride
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - field 2
|
10:45 AM EST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Westminster
|
Calvert Regional Park, Brick Meeting House Road, North East, MD, USA - field 3
|
12:45 PM EST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 1
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 1
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 2
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 2
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 2
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 2
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
The St. James, Industrial Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 3
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Mar 26 | - |
TBD
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sun Mar 26 | - |
TBD
|
Coppermine Norris Field, Cottonworth Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 2 | - |
TBD
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Apr 2 | - |
TBD
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School, Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD, USA
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sun Apr 16 | - |
TBD
|
Coppermine Pantherplex, Panther Drive, Hampstead, MD, USA
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Apr 22 | - |
TBD
|
300 Garrison Forest Road, Owings Mills, MD, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 23 | - |
TBD
|
Coppermine Pantherplex, Panther Drive, Hampstead, MD, USA
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Fri Apr 28 | - |
TBD
|
Western Regional Park, Carrs Mill Road, Woodbine, MD, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 30 | - |
TBD
|
100 White Marsh Park Drive, Bowie, MD, USA
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
NXT 30 Volt
|
220 Prince Georges Boulevard Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
|
8:15 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
Virginia One 30
|
220 Prince Georges Boulevard Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
Salt Water 30/31
|
|
11:15 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Renegades 31/32
|
500 Ridge Road Palmyra, PA 17078 - Field 6
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Legends NJ Gold
|
Ridge Road Sports Complex, 500 Ridge Road Palmyra, PA 17078 - Field 9
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
CLC 30
|
Ridge Road Sports Complex, 500 Ridge Road Palmyra, PA 17078 - Field 5
|
9:00 AM EDT |